Get Adobe Flash player


 

 

 

 Anderwald Peter

I. Zug

Zugskommandant

 

Brandmeister

ANDERWALD Peter

 BM

 

 Kandutsch Stefan

I.Gruppe

Gruppenkommandant

 

Oberfeuerwehrmann

KANDUTSCH Stefan

 OFM

 

 Bucher Hermann

I. Gruppe

 

Hauptfeuerwehrmann

BUCHER Hermann

 HFM

 

 Frank  

I. Gruppe

 

Verwalter

EDER Frank
 Verwalter

 

 

 Gabriel Johann  

I. Gruppe

 

Ehrenoberbrandinspektor

Gabriel Johann
 OBI

 

   

I. Gruppe

 

Probefeuerwehrmann

Gabriel Nick
 PFM

 

   

I. Gruppe

 

Hauptfeuerwehrmann

JOBST Markus
 HFM

 

   

I. Gruppe

 

Feuerwehrmann

 JOBST Manuel

 FM

 

  1.  20160125 221401

    I. Gruppe

     

    Feuerwehrmann

    KELZ Arno

    FM

 

   

I. Gruppe

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Kandutsch Thomas  

II. Gruppe

Gruppenkommandant

 

 

Löschmeister

 ARICH Thomas

 LM

 

 Kikl Helmut  

II. Gruppe 

Oberfeuerwehrmann

Kikl Helmut
 OFM

 

 kreschischnig hans

II. Gruppe

Hauptfeuerwehrmann

KRESCHISCHNIG Hans

 HFM

 

 Kristan Manfred

II. Gruppe

Hauptfeuerwehrmann

KRISTAN Manfred

 HFM

 

 lesjak christina  

II. Gruppe

 

Oberfeuerwehrmann

LESJAK Christina

 

 OFM

 

 Lesjak Raimund  

II. Gruppe

Ehrenbrandinspektor

 

LESJAK Raimund

 BI

 

 Melcher Hans  

II. Gruppe

 

Hauptfeuerwehrmann

MELCHER Hans-Martin
 HFM

 

   

II. Gruppe

Hauptfeuerwehrmann

MOSER Heinz
 HFM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Gabriel Robert  

III. Gruppe

Gruppenkommandant

 

Hauptlöschmeister

 

GABRIEL Robert

 HLM

 

 Petschar Andi sen

III. Gruppe

 

Hauptfeuerwehrmann

Petschar           Andreas sen.

   HFM

 

 Andi  

III. Gruppe

 

Verwalter

PETSCHAR Andreas Jun.

 Verwalter

 

 Pichler Daniel

III. Gruppe

Feuerwehrmann

PICHLER Daniel

 FM

 

 Rafelsberger Rainer  

III. Gruppe

 

Hauptfeuerwehrmann

RAFFELSBERGER Rainer

 HFM

 

   

III. Gruppe

 

Feuerwehrmann

RESSMANN Stefan

 FM

 

 Siter Josef Franz  

III. Gruppe

 

Hauptfeuerwehrmann

SITER Josef

 HFM

 

 Siter Johannes  

III. Gruppe

 

Oberfeuerwehrmann

SITER Johannes

 OFM

 

 Siter Michael  

III. Gruppe

 

Probefeuerwehrmann

SITER Michael

 FM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Günther  

VI. Gruppe

 

Verwalter

WUTTI Günther

 Verwalter

 

 Zellot Roland  

VI. Gruppe

 

Hauptfeuerwehrmann

ZELLOT Roland

 HFM

 

 

 

 

 

FF Maria Gail Termine

Dezember 2017
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
27 28 29 30 1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Neuigkeiten

 

 

 

Interne Monatsübungen

Übungen jew. 18:15 Treffpunkt 

         

08. Januar 

  

05. Februar 

 

05. März   

    

09. April   

     

07. Mai   

      

04. Juni   

       

10. September 

         

05. November 

           

03. Dezember            

               

            

               

               

Gemeinschaftsübungen 2018  

Treffpunkt jew. 17:30

 

27.04.  18:00       Drobollach               

 

04.05.  18:00       TuTsch       

 

08.06.  18:00       St. Niklas   

 

14.09   18:00       Maria Gail 

 

05.10.  18:00       Perau 

 

sonstige Termine      

 

09. März   Jahreshauptversammlung

 

16.März Dorfkreuzweg  

 

31.Mai Fronleichnahm

 

30.Juni/01.Juli  FF Fest